Mybdo.Com.Ph - Info mybdo.com.ph

mybdo.com.ph receives about 16,100 unique visitors and 48,622 (3.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $108.73/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $56,680.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mybdo.com.ph is ranked number 28,318 in the world and 0.00322% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Manila, D9, Philippines and links to network IP address 203.177.92.210. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - mybdo.com.ph

Last update was 202 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with mybdo.com.ph in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is mybdo.com.ph?

16.1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
16,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
483,000
Pages per Visit:
3.02
Daily Pageviews:
48,622
Alexa Rank:
28,318 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00322%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Philippines 65.6%64.3%214
Saudi Arabia 8.5%9.3%2529
United States 3.8%3.2%93180
United Arab Emirates 3.6%3.8%2515
Qatar 2.4%3.1%3043
Singapore 2.0%2.0%6426
Japan 1.8%2.0%70799
Kuwait 1.4%1.7%4116
Korea, Republic of 1.1%1.0%30089
Canada 1.0%1.4%38206
Germany 0.8%1.0%99506
Oman 0.7%0.7%4279
Hong Kong 0.6%0.4%24694
Australia 0.6%0.6%42471
Italy 0.6%0.3%95943
Thailand 0.5%0.7%22006

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mybdo.com.ph
100.00%100.00%3.01

Competitive Data

SEMrush mybdo.com.ph
SEMrush
Domain:
  mybdo.com.ph
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is mybdo.com.ph?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mybdo.com.ph can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$108.73
Monthly Revenue:
$3,261.90
Yearly Revenue:
$39,686.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Philippines 31,264$50.65
United States 1,556$17.85
Saudi Arabia 4,522$9.13
United Arab Emirates 1,848$6.93
Canada 681$4.77
Qatar 1,507$3.99
Japan 972$3.11
Singapore 972$2.91
Germany 486$2.35
Australia 292$2.20
Kuwait 827$1.27
Korea, Republic of 486$1.13
Thailand 340$0.85
Hong Kong 194$0.67
Italy 146$0.51
Oman 340$0.41

How much money do mybdo.com.ph lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$13.44
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$403.33
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,907.19
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,572
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
137,158
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,668,753
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Philippines 2,188$3.55
United States 280$3.21
Saudi Arabia 950$1.92
Canada 170$1.19
United Arab Emirates 259$0.97
Singapore 282$0.84
Germany 141$0.68
Australia 58$0.44
Qatar 90$0.24
Japan 29$0.09
Italy 25$0.09
Hong Kong 19$0.07
Thailand 20$0.05
Kuwait 33$0.05
Korea, Republic of 19$0.05
Oman 7$0.01

How much is mybdo.com.ph worth?

Website Value:
$56,680.95

Where is mybdo.com.ph hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
203.177.92.210
ASN:
AS4775 
ISP:
Globe Telecoms 
Server Location:
Manila
D9
Philippines
 

Other sites hosted on 203.177.92.210

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does mybdo.com.ph load?

Average Load Time:
(2002 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  91

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mybdo.com.ph does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mybdo.com.ph does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3579
TXT 3579
MX mail.bdo.com.ph 3579
MX mail2.bdo.com.ph 3579
MX mybdo-com-ph.mail.protection.outlook.com 3579
MX mail.mybdo.com.ph 3579
A 210.14.6.141 3579
A 121.96.38.199 3579
A 203.177.92.13 3579
A 203.177.92.210 3579
SOA 3579
Mname ns1.bdo.ph
Rname postmaster.bdo.com.ph
Serial Number 2016122770
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.bdo.ph 3579
NS ns1.bdo.ph 3579

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 202 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with mybdo.com.ph in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mybdo.com.ph widget