Mybdo.Com.Ph - Info mybdo.com.ph

mybdo.com.ph receives about 16,100 unique visitors and 48,622 (3.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $108.73/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $56,680.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mybdo.com.ph is ranked number 28,318 in the world and 0.00322% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Manila, D9, Philippines and links to network IP address 203.177.92.210. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - mybdo.com.ph

How popular is mybdo.com.ph?

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
483,000
Daily Pageviews:
48,622 (3.02 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
28,318 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00322% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Philippines 65.6%64.3%214
Saudi Arabia 8.5%9.3%2529
United States 3.8%3.2%93180
United Arab Emirates 3.6%3.8%2515
Qatar 2.4%3.1%3043
Singapore 2.0%2.0%6426
Japan 1.8%2.0%70799
Kuwait 1.4%1.7%4116
Korea, Republic of 1.1%1.0%30089
Canada 1.0%1.4%38206
Germany 0.8%1.0%99506
Oman 0.7%0.7%4279
Hong Kong 0.6%0.4%24694
Australia 0.6%0.6%42471
Italy 0.6%0.3%95943
Thailand 0.5%0.7%22006

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mybdo.com.ph
100.00%100.00%3.01

Competitive Data

SEMrush mybdo.com.ph
Domain:
  mybdo.com.ph
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
68
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is mybdo.com.ph?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mybdo.com.ph can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$108.73
Monthly Revenue:
$3,261.90
Yearly Revenue:
$39,686.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Philippines 31,264$50.65
United States 1,556$17.85
Saudi Arabia 4,522$9.13
United Arab Emirates 1,848$6.93
Canada 681$4.77
Qatar 1,507$3.99
Japan 972$3.11
Singapore 972$2.91
Germany 486$2.35
Australia 292$2.20
Kuwait 827$1.27
Korea, Republic of 486$1.13
Thailand 340$0.85
Hong Kong 194$0.67
Italy 146$0.51
Oman 340$0.41

How much money do mybdo.com.ph lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$13.44
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$403.33
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,907.19
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,572
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
137,158
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,668,753
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Philippines 2,188$3.55
United States 280$3.21
Saudi Arabia 950$1.92
Canada 170$1.19
United Arab Emirates 259$0.97
Singapore 282$0.84
Germany 141$0.68
Australia 58$0.44
Qatar 90$0.24
Japan 29$0.09
Italy 25$0.09
Hong Kong 19$0.07
Thailand 20$0.05
Kuwait 33$0.05
Korea, Republic of 19$0.05
Oman 7$0.01

How much is mybdo.com.ph worth?

Website Value:
$56,680.95

Where is mybdo.com.ph hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
203.177.92.210
ASN:
AS4775 
ISP:
Globe Telecoms 
Server Location:
Manila
D9
Philippines
 

Other sites hosted on 203.177.92.210

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does mybdo.com.ph load?

Average Load Time:
(2002 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  91

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mybdo.com.ph does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mybdo.com.ph does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to mybdo.com.ph?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3579
TXT 3579
MX mail.bdo.com.ph 3579
MX mail2.bdo.com.ph 3579
MX mybdo-com-ph.mail.protection.outlook.com 3579
MX mail.mybdo.com.ph 3579
A 210.14.6.141 3579
A 121.96.38.199 3579
A 203.177.92.13 3579
A 203.177.92.210 3579
SOA 3579
Mname ns1.bdo.ph
Rname postmaster.bdo.com.ph
Serial Number 2016122770
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.bdo.ph 3579
NS ns1.bdo.ph 3579

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 114 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

gamesource.it
34 secs
taekwondo-oezer.net
36 secs
uyou***.com
39 secs
immiqrant.tumblr.com
44 secs
whitegirl***2015.tumblr.com
50 secs
degerhellas.gr
1 min
uwclub.net
1 min
365ticketsusa.com
1 min
news.yahoo.com
1 min
taejai.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mybdo.com.ph widget